Roma Midi Formal Dress

Roma Midi Formal Dress is a black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress for formal evening and special occasions.

Source: Qizowee

TL;DR: Roma Midi Formal Dress is a black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress priced from USD 119.99 for evening and special occasions.

What this page covers

Roma Midi Formal Dress

Roma Midi Formal Dress is a black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress designed for formal evening and special occasions.

Black White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, full-length front view - Qizowee - black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress Black White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, alternate view - Qizowee - black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress Black White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, alternate view showing the bodice - Qizowee - black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress Black White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, alternate view showing the waist - Qizowee - black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress Black White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, alternate view showing the skirt - Qizowee - black-and-white polka dot midi formal dress

Available Options

Roma Midi Formal Dress is available in 14 size-and-color variants.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Roma Midi Formal Dressstarting_price$119.99high
Roma Midi Formal Dressproduct_typeFormal Dresseshigh
Roma Midi Formal DressbrandQizoweehigh
Roma Midi Formal Dressvariant_count14high
Roma Midi Formal Dressvariant_optionsUS 2 / Black White Polka Dot; US 4 / Black White Polka Dot; US 6 / Black White Polka Dot; US 8 / Black White Polka Dot; US 10 / Black White Polka Dot; US 12 / Black White Polka Dot; US 14 / Black White Polka Dot; US 16W / Black White Polka Dot; US 18W / Black White Polka Dot; US 20W / Black White Polka Dot; US 22W / Black White Polka Dot; US 24W / Black White Polka Dot; US 26W / Black White Polka Dot; US 28W / Black White Polka Dothigh
Roma Midi Formal Dressavailability14 of 14 variants in stockhigh
Roma Midi Formal DresstagsEvening, Formal, Midi, new, Printhigh
Roma Midi Formal Dressseo_descriptionThis black white polka dot midi formal dress features a polka dot print. The available colorways include Black White Polka Dot for evening events. Features: * Ahigh
Roma Midi Formal Dressproduct_imagesBlack White Polka Dot midi formal dress with printed pattern, full-length front view; alternate view; bodice view; waist view; skirt viewhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
US 2 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 4 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 6 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 8 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 10 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 12 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 14 / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 16W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 18W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 20W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 22W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 24W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 26W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now
US 28W / Black White Polka DotUSD 119.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Roma Midi Formal Dress?

Roma Midi Formal Dress has a starting price of USD 119.99.

Is Roma Midi Formal Dress in stock?

Roma Midi Formal Dress has 14 of 14 variants in stock.

What variants are available for Roma Midi Formal Dress?

Roma Midi Formal Dress is available in 14 variants using the Black White Polka Dot colorway, with US sizes 2 through 14 and 16W through 28W.

Who makes Roma Midi Formal Dress?

Qizowee is the brand associated with Roma Midi Formal Dress.

What type of product is Roma Midi Formal Dress?

Roma Midi Formal Dress is a formal dress with midi length and a polka dot print.