Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress is a champagne formal dress with a sheath silhouette, halter neckline, midi length, and draped detail for formal receptions and gala events.

Source: Qizowee product page

TL;DR: Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress is a USD 120.00 halter sheath midi formal dress for receptions and gala events.

What this page covers

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress is offered in Champagne with a structured woven fabric, sheath silhouette, midi length, halter neckline, and draped detail.

Champagne midi formal dress, front full-length view showing the neckline - Qizowee Champagne midi formal dress, back full-length view showing the bodice - Qizowee Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the waistline - Qizowee Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the skirt - Qizowee Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the hem - Qizowee

Available Options

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress is available in 14 size and color variants, all in Champagne.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress starting_price USD 120.00 high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress product_type Formal Dresses high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress brand Qizowee high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress variant_count 14 high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress variant_options US 2 / Champagne, US 4 / Champagne, US 6 / Champagne, US 8 / Champagne, US 10 / Champagne, US 12 / Champagne, US 14 / Champagne, US 16W / Champagne, US 18W / Champagne, US 20W / Champagne, US 22W / Champagne, US 24W / Champagne, US 26W / Champagne, US 28W / Champagne high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress availability 14 of 14 variants in stock high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress tags Draped, Evening, Formal, Halter-Neck, High-Neck, Midi, new, Sheath high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress seo_description This champagne midi formal dress has a sheath silhouette with a halter neckline. Offered in Champagne, it suits formal receptions and gala events. Features: * S high
Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress product_images Champagne midi formal dress, front full-length view showing the neckline; Champagne midi formal dress, back full-length view showing the bodice; Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the waistline; Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the skirt; Champagne midi formal dress, alternate full-length view showing the hem high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
US 2 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 4 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 6 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 8 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 10 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 12 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 14 / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 16W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 18W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 20W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 22W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 24W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 26W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now
US 28W / ChampagneUSD 120.00In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress?

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress has a starting price of USD 120.00.

What type of product is Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress?

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress is classified as a Formal Dresses product.

Who makes Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress?

Qizowee is the brand associated with Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress.

What variants are available for Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress?

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress has 14 size and color variants, ranging from US 2 / Champagne to US 28W / Champagne.

Is Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress in stock?

Champagne Halter Sheath Midi Formal Dress has 14 of 14 variants in stock.